Minutes of the STEP executive committee meeting 2016 Download Now  |  STEP Membership Form Download Now  |  Notification for Fellowship Download Now

Existing Members

SL. No. Batch Surname Name Location

1

FM-2010

Garg

Garima

Delhi

2

FM-2010

Gupta

Shobhana

Delhi

3

FM-2010

Gupta

Suresh

Delhi

4

FM-2010

Taneja

Vikas

Delhi

5

FM-2010

Gupta

Dhiren

Delhi

6

FM-2010

Singhi

Sunit

Chandigarh

7

FM-2010

Mani

Lalit

Delhi

8

LM-2011

Kireeti

A.S.

Andhra Pradesh

9

LM-2011

Vakkala Subramanyam

Anjan

Andhra pradesh

10

LM-2011

Badur

Manohar

Andhra pradesh

11

LM-2011

Selvaraj

R

Tamilnadu

12

LM-2011

K.M.A

Shukoor

Kerala

13

LM-2011

Mohammed

Farook

Kerala

14

LM-2011

Srinivas

Selvarajan

Tamilnadu

15

LM-2011

D.

Mohanraj

Tamilnadu

16

LM-2011

Vutukuri

Sridevi

Andhra pradesh

17

LM-2011

K

Radhika

Andhra pradesh

18

LM-2011

Bafna

Sanjay

Pune

19

LM-2011

B.K

Kishan Rao

Andhra pradesh

20

LM-2011

M.T.

Suresh Babu

Karnataka

21

LM-2011

P

Ramachandran

Tamilnadu

22

LM-2011

Basavanthappa

S.P

Karnataka

23

LM-2011

Sidar

Gajraj Singh

Chhattisgarh

24

LM-2011

Deshpande

Kavan Rajan

Karnataka

25

LM-2011

Das

Sukalyan

Assam

26

LM-2011

Sarma

Ajay Kumar

Assam

27

LM-2011

M.

Bala Gopal

Tamilnadu

28

LM-2011

Sudhakar

Pagadala

Andhra pradesh

29

LM-2011

Bansal

Arun

Chandigarh

30

LM-2011

S.T.

Prasad

Tamilnadu

31

LM-2011

Raman

Radhika

Tamilnadu

32

LM-2011

Janani

Sankar

Tamilnadu

33

LM-2011

Jayanthi

Ramesh

Tamilnadu

34

LM-2011

Santhanam

Indumathi

Tamilnadu

35

LM-2011

Annamalas

Vijayaraghavan

Tamilnadu

36

LM-2011

Rabindran

Chandran

Tamilnadu

37

LM-2011

Shukla

Sushil

Delhi

38

LM-2011

Sondhi

Vivek

delhi

39

LM-2011

Ganapathy

Vinod Prabhu

Tamilnadu

40

LM-2011

Narayanan

P

Pondicherry

41

LM-2011

S

Prabha

Tamilnadu

42

LM-2011

Choudhary

Bharat

Madhya Pradesh

43

LM-2011

Singal

Rashi

Puducherry

44

LM-2011

Mittal

Kundan

Haryana

45

LM-2011

Dheer

Geetika

Punjab

46

LM-2011

Ashraf

Mohd.

Kashmir

47

LM-2011

Patel

Dharmesh

Madhya Pradesh

48

LM-2011

Gupta

Vidhi

Madhya Pradesh

49

LM-2011

kundra

Shaveta

Punjab

50

LM-2011

Chauhan

Rahul

UtterPradesh

51

LM-2011

Mahajan

Rakesh

Delhi

52

LM-2011

Chandrasekaran

Managuru

Tamilnadu

53

LM-2011

Das Adhikari

Debasis

Tamilnadu

54

LM-2011

Kapila

Manmohan

Punjab

55

LM-2011

James

Ebor

Tamilnadu

56

LM-2011

Arora

Sanjeev Kumar

Delhi

57

LM-2011

Singh

Siddharth

UtterPradesh

58

LM-2011

Hazarika

Rashna Das

Meghalaya

59

LM-2011

Dwijendra

Mili

Meghalaya

60

LM-2011

Haque

Rejaul

Meghalaya

61

LM-2011

Das

Bipul Kumar

Meghalaya

62

LM-2011

Yatheesha

B.L.

Karnataka

63

LM-2011

Chopra

Deepti

Karnataka

64

LM-2011

Babhalgaonkar

Pravin Prabhakar

Tamilnadu

65

LM-2011

Singh

Shameek Virendra

Maharastra

66

LM-2011

Gadhavi

Mahesh kumar

Gujrat

67

LM-2011

Kaur

Amarpreet

Punjab

68

LM-2011

Thambithurai

Ravi kumar

Tamilnadu

69

LM-2011

Jauhari

Prashant

UtterPradesh

70

LM-2011

Kempanahalli Basappa

Mahesh kumar

Karnataka

71

LM-2011

Shetty

Prasnanna Karvnakar

Karnataka

72

LM-2011

Kumar

Sanjay

Andhra Pradesh

73

LM-2011

Bansal

Vikas

Punjab

74

LM-2011

Batra

Raminder Singh

Punjab

75

LM-2011

Karalanclin

Tiewsoh

Meghalaya

76

LM-2011

Agarwala

Nitin

Assam

77

LM-2012

Rmankrishnan

Meera

Karnataka

78

LM-2012

Gnanm

Ram

Karnataka

79

LM-2012

shandilya

Anand

Maharastra

80

LM-2012

Bardoloi

Rober

Assam

81

LM-2012

Shaikh

Farhan Arashid

Andhra pradesh

82

LM-2012

Benzboruah

Gayatri

Assam

83

LM-2012

Kayal

Raj Kumar

Assam

84

LM-2012

Patnaik

Sibabratta

Orisha

85

LM-2012

Ijajul

Hoque

Assam

86

LM-2012

Roy

Sadhan Kumar

Assam

87

LM-2012

Borah

Mridu Plaban

Assam

88

LM-2012

Borah

Partha Pratim

Assam

89

LM-2012

Giri

Hunsi

Meghalaya

90

LM-2012

Devi

Dipti

Assam

91

LM-2012

Bennet

Angel

West Bangal

92

LM-2012

Sankar

Jhuma

Delhi

93

LM-2012

Mohanta

Mahesh Prasad

Orisha

94

LM-2012

Murali T

Tamilnadu

95

LM-2012

T Sivaraman

Tamilnadu

96

LM-2012

Barman

Himesh

Meghalaya

97

LM-2012

Sardana

Shashi Mohan

Punjab

98

LM-2013

Randhawa

Sukhdev Singh

Punjab

99

LM-2013

Uppal

Saurabh

Punjab

100

LM-2013

Kumar

Ashwani

Punjab

101

LM-2013

Marwah

Ashish

Haryana

102

LM-2013

Dublish

Vishal

Himachal Pradesh

103

LM-2013

Gupta

Sanjeev      

Punjab

104

LM-2013

Grewal

Alka G.

Punjab

105

LM-2013

Madaan

Gautam

Punjab

106

LM-2013

Gupta

Harish Vardhan

Punjab

107

LM-2013

Sundaram

Praveen Kumar

Tamilnadu

108

LM-2013

Nadarajan

Suganya

Tamilnadu

109

LM-2013

Virdi

Verinderjit Singh

Punjab

110

LM-2013

Thapar

Niraj

Punjab

111

LM-2013

Singh

Sukhmeet

Punjab

112

LM-2013

Bagavath

Narayanan Singh

Tamilnadu

113

LM-2013

Mohideen

Mohamed

Tamilnadu

114

LM-2013

Singh

Devender Pal

Punjab

115

LM-2013

Mohanram

V

Tamilnadu

116

LM-2013

Dhooria

Gurdeep Singh

Punjab

117

LM-2013

Chawla

Anil Singh

Punjab

118

LM-2013

Chawla

Jugesh

Punjab

119

LM-2013

Kaur

Gurmeet

Punjab

120

LM-2013

Singh

Harinder

Punjab

Copyright © 2019 | Step India | Powered by E-adware